UTSTÄLLNINGSRESULTAT FÖR GOLDA.
2012
Filipstad inofficiell 120606 Valpklass HP BIR BIG-1-valp Domare: Tim Taylor
Arboga SKF inofficiell 120616 Valpklass HP BIR BIS-valp Domare: Bertil Lundgren
Ransäter inofficiell 120729 Valpklass 1:a Domare: Martin Johansson
Drammen inofficiell 120825 Valpklass 1:a HP BIR BIG-2 Domare:Marianne Holmli
Drammen inofficiell 120826 Valpklass 1:a HP BIR BIG-3 Domare:Niksa Lemo
Munkfors inofficiell 120909 Valpklass 1:a HP BIM Domare: Ingela Holm
Forshaga inofficiell 120916 Valpklass 1:a HP BIR BIG-1 Domare: Arve Larsen
Letohallen, Norge 121006 Valpklass 1:a, 2:a Bästa valp Domare: Nils Molin
Letohallen, Norge 121007 Valpklass: 1:a BIR och BIG-2 Valp Domare: Jadranka Smojver-Selimovic
Herning, Danmark Int. 121104 JKL: VG JKK: 2 Domare: Svend otto Hansen
2013
Zutphen, Holland 130406 JKL: Excellent JKK: 3 (av 22!!) Domare:C.F. Rutten
Letohallen, Norge 130427 JKL: VG Domare: Leila Kerkäs
Letohallen, Norge 130428 JKL: Excellent Domare: Jo Schepers
Norrköping Nat. 130602 JKL: Excellent JKK:1 Domare: Karl-Erik Johansson
Ransäter Int. 130727 UKL: VG Domare: Fredrik Norgren
Eskilstuna Int. 130817 UKL:Excellent CK BTKL:4 Domare: Tomasz Borkowski
Norrköping Int. 130818 UKL:Excellent CK BTKL:2 Domare: Erja Nummi
Visby Int. 130824 UKL: Excellent Domare: Olga Grin
Visby Int. 130825 UKL: Excellent Domare: Bertil Lundgren
Letohallen, Norge Nat. 131012 UKL: Excellent CK BTKL:2 R-CERT Domare: Iuza Beradze
Herning, Danmark Int. 131102 UKL: Excellent UKK:1 CK BTKL:3 R-CERT Domare: Laurent Pichard
Herning, Danmark Int. 131103 UKL: Excellent UKK:1 CK BTKL:3 R-CERT Domare: Stefan Sinko
Lilleström, Norge Int. 131116 UKL: Excellent UKK:1 CK BTKL:4 Domare: Jean-Pierre Achtergael
2014
Västerås Nat. 140426 ÖKL: Very Good ÖKK:5 Domare: Ricky Lochs-Romans
Roskilde, Danmark Int. 140510 ÖKL: Very Good ÖKK:2 Domare: Knud Viggo Jensen
Roskilde, Danmark Int. 140511 ÖKL: Excellent ÖKK:1 Domare: Arne Foss
Zutphen, Holland 140531 Fokkersklass: 4 (av 7) Domare: J. Alberts
Vålerbanan, Norge Nat. 140712 ÖKL: Excellent CK CERT BIR Domare: Denis Kuzelj
Vålerbanan, Norge Nat. 140713 ÖKL: Good Domare: Ferdinando Asnaghi
Ransäter Int. 140727 ÖKL: Very Good ÖKK:2 Domare: Henric Fryckstrand
Visby Int. 140831 ÖKL: Excellent CK BTKL: 1 BIR o BIG-3 !!! Domare: Paula Sunebring Gruppdomare: Leni Finne
Letohallen, Norge Nat. 141025 ÖKL:Excellent CK BTKL:1 CERT BIR BIG-2 Domare: Gert Christensen
Letohallen, Norge Nat. 141026 ÖKL:Excellent CK BTKL:1 CERT BIR BIG-2 Domare: Frank Christiansen
Herning, Danmark Int. 141101 ÖKL:Excellent ÖKK:3 Domare: Svend Otto Hansen
Herning, Danmark Int. 141102 ÖKL:Excellent ÖKK:1 CK BTKL:3 Domare: Per-Harald Nymark
Lilleström, Norge Int. 141114 ÖKL:Excellent ÖKK:2 CK BTKL:2 R-CERT R-CACIB Domare: Vidar Grundetjern
Lilleström, Norge Int. 141116 ÖKL:Excellent ÖKK:3 CK Domare: Jelena Kruus